Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Scuba Monkey

Blue Lagoon

Scuba Monkey & Blue Lagoon Calendar


8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
10:00 am
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 4
10:30 am
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
3:30 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:00 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 - ADULT
4:30 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
5:00 pm
Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
6:00 pm
Apr-22 Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:30 pm
Apr23 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
4:00 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Private: Private Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
5:30 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Apr23 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 1 Water Acclimation (Ages 6mo - 6 Years)
3:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 3-5)
4:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 6-14)
4:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 6-14)
4:30 pm
Tim: Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 15 +)
5:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 6-14)
5:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 6 Stroke Refinement (Ages 6+)
6:00 pm
Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
6:00 pm
Scuba - Dive master Workshop
7:30 am
Charter - Suwannee Fl 2-Tank Dive
8:00 am
Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
8:00 am
Scuba - Refresher 1
4:00 pm
Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Confined Water
6:00 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
7:30 am
Charter - Suwannee Fl 2-Tank Dive
8:00 am
Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
9:00 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 6-14)
9:30 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 15+)
10:00 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 15+)
10:30 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 15+)
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
2:00 pm
Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Open Water
2:00 pm
Refresher: Scuba - Refresher 1
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
10:00 am
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 4
10:30 am
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
10:30 am
Tim: Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 15 +)
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Deep Water
3:00 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
3:30 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:00 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 - ADULT
4:30 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
5:00 pm
Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
6:00 pm
Apr-22 Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Apr23 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
4:00 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Private: Private Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
5:30 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
6:00 pm
Apr23 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
10:00 am
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 4
10:30 am
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
3:30 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:00 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 - ADULT
4:30 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
5:00 pm
Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
6:00 pm
Apr-22 Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Apr23 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
4:00 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Private: Private Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
5:30 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Apr23 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 15 +)
3:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 6-14)
4:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 15+)
4:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 15+)
5:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 1 Water Acclimation (Ages 6mo - 6 Years)
5:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 3-5)
6:00 pm
eLearning: Scuba - Enriched Air Diver (Nitrox)
7:30 am
Charter - Suwannee Fl 2-Tank Dive
9:00 am
Scuba - Peak Performance Buoyancy
11:00 am
Townsend: Birthday Party or Event
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
6:00 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
8:00 am
Aid - ARC First Aid, CPR, AED (Pediatric, Child & Adult)
9:00 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 7 Swimming & Skill Proficiency (Ages 6+)
9:30 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 6 Stroke Refinement (Ages 6+)
10:00 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 6-14)
10:30 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 15 +)
1:00 pm
ScubaTiger: Classroom / Pool Rental
2:00 pm
AID - PADI Emergency Oxygen Provider
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
7:30 pm
Charter - Suwannee Fl 2-Tank Dive
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
10:30 am
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
10:30 am
Tim: Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 15 +)
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Deep Water
3:00 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
3:30 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:00 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 - ADULT
4:30 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
5:00 pm
Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
6:00 pm
Apr-22 Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Apr23 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
4:00 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Private: Private Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
5:30 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
6:00 pm
The Crafty Bastards: Dive Club
6:00 pm
Dive Club Social Craft Bastards: Dive Club Social - Trivia Night
6:00 pm
Apr23 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
10:00 am
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 4
10:30 am
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 15 +)
3:00 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
3:30 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:00 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 - ADULT
4:30 pm
Apr22- Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
5:00 pm
Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
6:00 pm
11 year old: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
6:00 pm
Apr-22 Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Apr23 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
4:00 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Private: Private Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
5:30 pm
Apr23- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
11 year old: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
6:00 pm
Apr23 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 6-14)
3:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 6-14)
4:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 1 Water Acclimation (Ages 6mo - 6 Years)
4:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 6 Stroke Refinement (Ages 6+)
5:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 6-14)
5:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 7 Swimming & Skill Proficiency (Ages 6+)
6:00 pm
11 year old: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
7:30 am
Charter - Suwannee Fl 2-Tank Dive
8:00 am
11 year old: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
11:00 am
Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Confined Water
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
6:00 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
7:30 am
Charter - Suwannee Fl 2-Tank Dive
8:00 am
11 year old: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
10:00 am
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 4
10:30 am
Tim: Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 15 +)
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Deep Water
6:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 3-5)
2:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 15 +)
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 15+)
3:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 6-14)
4:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 15+)
4:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 6-14)
4:30 pm
Private: Private Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
Scuba - Dive master Workshop
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 15+)
3:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 6 Stroke Refinement (Ages 6+)
4:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 3-5)
4:30 pm
Scuba - Refresher 1
4:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 6-14)
5:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 15 +)
5:30 pm
Full Face Mask Demo Night
5:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 7 Swimming & Skill Proficiency (Ages 6+)
6:00 pm
May24- Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
7:30 am
Charter - Suwannee Fl 2-Tank Dive
8:00 am
May24- Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
8:00 am
Tim: Scuba - Rescue Diver
2:00 pm
Trail: Birthday Party or Event
6:00 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
7:30 am
Charter - Suwannee Fl 2-Tank Dive
8:00 am
May24- Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
8:00 am
Tim: Scuba - Rescue Diver
2:00 pm
Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Open Water
3:00 pm
Conyers: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 1 Water Acclimation (Ages 6mo - 6 Years)
2:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 6-14)
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 6-14)
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 15 +)
3:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 15+)
4:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 6-14)
4:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 15+)
4:30 pm
Private: Private Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 6-14)
3:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 1 Water Acclimation (Ages 6mo - 6 Years)
4:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 6-14)
4:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 3-5)
5:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 15 +)
5:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 15+)
5:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 15+)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
1:00 pm
Charter - Venice Shark Tooth Dive - Beach Dive (2 Tanks)
6:00 pm
Scuba - Dive master Workshop