prev
2019
next
Tuesday, January 1st
8:00 am
Closed for New Year's!
Wednesday, January 2nd
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
Thursday, January 3rd
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
10:00 am
FFGK - Water Safety Day: Birthday Party or Event
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
Friday, January 4th
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
6:00 pm
Jan4 - George: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
Saturday, January 5th
12:00 am
Charter - Suwannee Fl 2-Tank Dive
8:00 am
Jan4 - George: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
8:00 am
Jan05- Tim: AID - ARC First Aid, CPR, AED (Child & Adult)
2:00 pm
Gurman: Birthday Party or Event
6:00 pm
Jan05: Trip - Epcot Dive Quest
6:30 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
Sunday, January 6th
8:00 am
Jan4 - George: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
11:00 am
Boehnlein: Birthday Party or Event
2:00 pm
Jan16 - : Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Open Water
3:00 pm
Crawford: Birthday Party or Event
Monday, January 7th
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Deep Water
6:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
Tuesday, January 8th
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
Wednesday, January 9th
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
Thursday, January 10th
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
Friday, January 11th
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
7:00 pm
AID - ARC First Aid, CPR, AED (Child & Adult)
Saturday, January 12th
8:00 am
Jan12: Scuba - Rescue Diver
8:00 am
Jan12 - Bill: Freediving - Intro to Freediving Course
6:30 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
Sunday, January 13th
8:00 am
Jan12: Scuba - Rescue Diver
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
3:00 pm
Jan13: Scuba - Peak Performance Buoyancy
Monday, January 14th
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Deep Water
2:00 pm
Joe: Swim - Snorkeling Class 1
6:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
Tuesday, January 15th
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
Wednesday, January 16th
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
6:00 pm
Jan16 - Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
Thursday, January 17th
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Jan16 - Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
Friday, January 18th
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
6:00 pm
Jan16 - Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
Saturday, January 19th
12:00 am
Charter - Suwannee Fl 2-Tank Dive
8:00 am
Classroom / Pool Rental
8:00 am
Jan16 - Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
2:00 pm
Jan19 - Colleen: Intro Mermaid Class Age 7-14
6:00 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
Sunday, January 20th
8:00 am
Jan16 - Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
11:00 am
Hudkins: Birthday Party or Event
3:00 pm
Lee: Birthday Party or Event
Monday, January 21st
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Deep Water
6:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
Tuesday, January 22nd
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
Wednesday, January 23rd
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
Thursday, January 24th
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
Friday, January 25th
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
5:00 pm
Jan25 - Joe: Fossil Exploration Day
Saturday, January 26th
7:30 am
University of Scouting Event
8:00 am
Jan26 - : Scuba - Enriched Air Diver (Nitrox)
2:00 pm
Cain: Birthday Party or Event
6:00 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
Sunday, January 27th
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
Monday, January 28th
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Deep Water
6:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
Tuesday, January 29th
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
Wednesday, January 30th
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
Thursday, January 31st
12:00 am
Wait List: Scuba - Deep Diver
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)