Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Scuba Monkey

Blue Lagoon

6:00 pm
May01-: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
8:00 am
May02 - : Scuba - Rescue Diver
8:00 am
May02-George: Scuba - Open Water Class Private
8:00 am
May01-: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
8:00 am
Tommy: Scuba - Make Up Dives 3-4
8:00 am
May02 - : Scuba - Rescue Diver
8:00 am
May02-George: Scuba - Open Water Class Private
8:00 am
May01-: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
8:00 am
May02-George: Scuba - Open Water Class Private
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
11:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
May09 - Tim: Scuba - Make Up Dives 1-4
11:00 am
Harding: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
8:00 am
May09 - Tim: Scuba - Make Up Dives 1-4
9:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
10:00 am
Tommy: Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Confined Water
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
Private-Katelyn: Private Swim Class
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Private-Joe: Private Swim Class
2:30 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:00 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
4:00 pm
May12- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:30 pm
May12- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
Private-Katelyn: Private Swim Class
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
May13- George: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
10:00 am
Private-Joe: Private Swim Class
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:30 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:00 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
May12- Private Joe: Private Swim Class
4:00 pm
May12- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:30 pm
May12- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
May13- George: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
11:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:00 pm
May15- Tommy: Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Open Water
2:00 pm
Tim: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
2:30 pm
May15-Tim: Swim Skills Workshop - Level 1 Water Acclimation (Ages 6mo - 6 Years)
3:00 pm
May15- Tim: Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 6-14)
4:30 pm
May15- Tim: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Adult)
6:00 pm
May13- George: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
6:00 pm
Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
8:00 am
May13- George: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
3:00 pm
Gillum: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
8:00 am
May13- George: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
9:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
3:00 pm
Scuba - Equipment Specialist
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
Private-Katelyn: Private Swim Class
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Private-Joe: Private Swim Class
2:30 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:00 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
May12- Private Joe: Private Swim Class
4:00 pm
May12- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:30 pm
May12- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
Private-Katelyn: Private Swim Class
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
10:00 am
Private-Joe: Private Swim Class
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:30 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:00 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
May12- Private Joe: Private Swim Class
4:00 pm
May12- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:30 pm
May12- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
11:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:00 pm
Tim: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
2:30 pm
May22- Tim: Swim Skills Workshop - Level 1 Water Acclimation (Ages 6mo - 6 Years)
3:00 pm
May22- Tim: Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 6-14)
4:30 pm
May15- Tim: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Adult)
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
Private-Katelyn: Private Swim Class
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Private-Joe: Private Swim Class
2:30 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:00 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
May12- Private Joe: Private Swim Class
4:00 pm
May12- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:30 pm
May12- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
May11-Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
Private-Katelyn: Private Swim Class
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
10:00 am
Private-Joe: Private Swim Class
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:30 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:00 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
May12- Private Joe: Private Swim Class
4:00 pm
May12- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:30 pm
May12- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
May12-Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
11:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:00 pm
Tim: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
2:30 pm
May29- Tim: Swim Skills Workshop - Level 1 Water Acclimation (Ages 6mo - 6 Years)
3:00 pm
May29- Tim: Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 6-14)
4:30 pm
May15- Tim: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Adult)
6:00 pm
May29-Tim: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
7:30 am
Charter - Venice Sharks Tooth Boat 2 Tank Dive
8:00 am
May29-Tim: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
8:00 am
Charter - Venice Sharks Tooth Beach 2 Tank Dive
1:00 pm
Charter - Venice Sharks Tooth Boat 2 Tank Dive
8:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led
8:00 am
May29-Tim: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
9:00 am
Aerobics - AquaFit - Video Led