Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Scuba Monkey

Blue Lagoon

8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
8:00 am
Jupiter: Scuba - Advanced Open Water Class
10:30 am
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 4
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
2:00 pm
Tour - Troy Springs Dive Master Lead 1 Tank Dive
2:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 7 Swimming & Skill Proficiency (Ages 6+)
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 6-14)
3:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 6-14)
4:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 3-5)
4:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 15+)
5:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 6-14)
5:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 6-14)
6:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 1 Water Acclimation (Ages 6mo - 6 Years)
8:00 am
Charter - Gulf of Mexico Fl - 2 Tank Dive
8:00 am
Jupiter: Scuba - Advanced Open Water Class
6:00 pm
Dive Club
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
2:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 6 Stroke Refinement (Ages 6+)
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 15+)
3:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 1 Water Acclimation (Ages 6mo - 6 Years)
4:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 6-14)
4:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 15+)
5:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 6-14)
5:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 15 +)
6:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 3-5)
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
2:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 3-5)
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 6-14)
3:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 6-14)
4:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 6-14)
4:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 6-14)
5:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 6 Stroke Refinement (Ages 6+)
5:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 1 Water Acclimation (Ages 6mo - 6 Years)
6:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 7 Swimming & Skill Proficiency (Ages 6+)
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
8:00 am
Aid - ARC First Aid, CPR, AED (Pediatric, Child & Adult)
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
2:00 pm
AID - PADI Emergency Oxygen Provider
3:00 pm
Dunnell/Taylor: Birthday Party or Event
6:00 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Scuba - Fullface Mask Specialty
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Tracey: Aerobics - Deep Water
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
3:00 pm
Grabon: Private Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
3:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
6:00 pm
Tracey: Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Deep Water
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Noodle Time!
10:00 am
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
10:30 am
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
12:00 pm
Amanda: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
2:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
3:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
4:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
5:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
6:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Deep Water
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Amanda: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
3:00 pm
Grabon: Private Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
3:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
6:00 pm
Tracey: Aerobics - Noodle Time!
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Noodle Time!
10:00 am
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
10:30 am
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Amanda: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
2:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
3:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
4:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
5:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
6:00 pm
Tracey: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Deep Water
11:00 am
Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Confined Water
12:00 pm
Amanda: Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
2:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 6-14)
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 15+)
3:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 15+)
4:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 15+)
4:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 6 Stroke Refinement (Ages 6+)
5:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 15 +)
5:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 3-5)
6:00 pm
Jul12-Joe 10yr old: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
8:00 am
Jul12-Joe 10yr old: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
2:00 pm
Norman: Birthday Party or Event
6:00 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
8:00 am
Jul12-Joe 10yr old: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
8:00 am
Scuba - Enriched Air Diver (Nitrox)
9:00 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 1 Water Acclimation (Ages 6mo - 6 Years)
9:30 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 6-14)
10:00 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 3-5)
10:30 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 7 Swimming & Skill Proficiency (Ages 6+)
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
1:00 pm
Scuba - Refresher 1
2:00 pm
Scuba - Peak Performance Buoyancy
3:00 pm
Parks: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Tracey: Aerobics - Deep Water
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
3:00 pm
Grabon: Private Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
3:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
6:00 pm
Tracey: Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Deep Water
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Noodle Time!
10:00 am
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
10:30 am
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
12:00 pm
Amanda: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
2:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
3:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
4:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
5:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
6:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Deep Water
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Amanda: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
3:00 pm
Grabon: Private Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
3:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
6:00 pm
Tracey: Aerobics - Noodle Time!
6:00 pm
Jul17 - Combo: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Noodle Time!
10:00 am
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
10:30 am
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Amanda: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
2:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
3:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
4:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
5:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
6:00 pm
Tracey: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Jul17 - Combo: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
6:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Amanda: Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
1:00 pm
Charter - Venice Sharks Tooth Beach 2 Tank Dive
2:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 15 +)
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 15+)
3:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 6-14)
4:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 15+)
4:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 6-14)
5:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 15+)
5:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 6-14)
6:00 pm
Jul19-Tim Combo: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
6:00 pm
Jul17 - Combo: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
7:00 am
Charter - Venice Sharks Tooth Boat 2 Tank Dive
8:00 am
Jul17 - Combo: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Jul19-Tim Combo: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
9:30 am
McCain: Classroom / Pool Rental
1:00 pm
Charter - Venice Sharks Tooth Boat 2 Tank Dive
2:00 pm
Horton: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Jul17 - Combo: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Jul19-Tim Combo: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
9:00 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 1 Water Acclimation (Ages 6mo - 6 Years)
9:00 am
Charter - Venice Sharks Tooth Beach 2 Tank Dive
9:30 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 3-5)
10:00 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 6 Stroke Refinement (Ages 6+)
10:30 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 6-14)
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
3:00 pm
LEE: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
8:00 am
Scuba - Open Water Class Private
8:00 am
Jul22- Tim: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Tracey: Aerobics - Deep Water
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
3:00 pm
Grabon: Private Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
3:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
6:00 pm
Tracey: Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Deep Water
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
8:00 am
Scuba - Open Water Class Private
8:00 am
Jul22- Tim: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Noodle Time!
10:00 am
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
10:30 am
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
12:00 pm
Amanda: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
2:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
3:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
4:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
5:30 pm
Jul23- Tim: AID - ARC First Aid, CPR, AED (Child & Adult) Blended Learning
5:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
6:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Deep Water
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Amanda: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
3:00 pm
Grabon: Private Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
3:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
6:00 pm
Tracey: Aerobics - Noodle Time!
6:00 pm
Jul24: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Noodle Time!
10:00 am
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
10:30 am
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Amanda: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
2:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
3:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
4:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
5:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
6:00 pm
Tracey: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Jul24: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
6:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Amanda: Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
2:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 1 Water Acclimation (Ages 6mo - 6 Years)
2:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 7 Swimming & Skill Proficiency (Ages 6+)
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 6-14)
3:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 6-14)
4:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 3-5)
4:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 15+)
5:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 6-14)
5:30 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 6-14)
6:00 pm
Jul24: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
8:00 am
Jul24: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Scuba - Rescue Diver
8:00 am
Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Confined Water
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
3:00 pm
Crumpton: Birthday Party or Event
6:00 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
8:00 am
Jul24: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Scuba - Rescue Diver
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Tracey: Aerobics - Deep Water
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
3:00 pm
Grabon: Private Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
3:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
6:00 pm
Tracey: Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Deep Water
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Noodle Time!
10:00 am
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
10:00 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 15 +)
10:30 am
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
10:30 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 4 Stroke Development (Ages 15+)
11:00 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 5 Stroke Improvement (Ages 15+)
11:30 am
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 2 Intro Water Skills (Ages 6-14)
12:00 pm
Amanda: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
2:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
3:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
4:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
5:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
6:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
8:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
9:00 am
Ashley: Aerobics - Deep Water
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Amanda: Aerobics - Aqua Fit
1:00 pm
Charter - Scalloping Steinhatchee Fl
3:00 pm
Grabon: Private Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
3:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
6:00 pm
Tracey: Aerobics - Noodle Time!