Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Scuba Monkey

Blue Lagoon

8:00 am
Scuba - Rescue Diver
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Scuba - Rescue Diver
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
2:00 pm
Feb02 - Tim: Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Open Water
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Dive Club Social - Trivia Night
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Feb05 - George: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Feb05 - George: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Feb05 - George: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Feb05 - George: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Freediving - Padi Freediver I
8:00 am
Freediving - Padi Basic Freediver
2:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
3:00 pm
Feb08 - Tim: Scuba - Enriched Air Diver (Nitrox)
8:00 am
Freediving - Padi Freediver I
8:00 am
Feb05 - George: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
2:00 pm
Feb09 - George: Scuba - Refresher 1
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Private Swim Class
4:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
5:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
2:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 15+)
3:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
Private Swim Class
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Private Swim Class
4:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
5:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Blount: Classroom / Pool Rental
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
2:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 15+)
3:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
Private Swim Class
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 15+)
3:30 pm
Tim: Swim Class - Swimming Level 4
4:30 pm
Tim: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Feb21 - George: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
8:00 am
Feb21 - George: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
2:00 pm
Dusev: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Feb21 - George: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
2:00 pm
Feb23 - George: Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Open Water
3:00 pm
Snead: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
5:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
2:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 15+)
3:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
Private Swim Class
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
5:00 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Katelyn: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Feb26 - Tim: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
10:00 am
Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Confined Water
11:00 am
Aerobics - Silver Sneakers Splash
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
2:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
5:00 pm
Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
5:30 pm
Private Swim Class
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Feb26 - Tim: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Swim Skills Workshop - Level 3 Fundamental Aquatic Skills (Ages 15+)
3:30 pm
Tim: Swim Class - Swimming Level 4
4:30 pm
Tim: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Feb26 - Tim: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Tanner - Depth Wish: Classroom / Pool Rental
8:00 am
Freediving - Padi Freediver I
8:00 am
Feb26 - Tim: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Reid Wood: Tour - Dive Master Guided Dive
8:15 am
Freediving - Padi Basic Freediver
2:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event