Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Scuba Monkey

Blue Lagoon

8:00 am
Closed for New Year's!
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
10:00 am
FFGK - Water Safety Day: Birthday Party or Event
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
6:00 pm
Jan4 - George: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
12:00 am
Charter - Gulf of Mexico Fl - 2 Tank Dive
8:00 am
Jan4 - George: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
8:00 am
Jan05- Tim: AID - ARC First Aid, CPR, AED (Child & Adult) Blended Learning
2:00 pm
Gurman: Birthday Party or Event
6:00 pm
Jan05: Trip - Disney Epcot DiveQuest
6:30 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
8:00 am
Jan4 - George: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
11:00 am
Boehnlein: Birthday Party or Event
2:00 pm
Jan16 - : Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Open Water
3:00 pm
Crawford: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Deep Water
6:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
7:00 pm
AID - ARC First Aid, CPR, AED (Child & Adult) Blended Learning
8:00 am
Jan12: Scuba - Rescue Diver
8:00 am
Jan12 - Bill: Freediving - PFI Intro to Freediver
6:30 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
8:00 am
Jan12: Scuba - Rescue Diver
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
3:00 pm
Jan13: Scuba - Peak Performance Buoyancy
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Deep Water
2:00 pm
Joe: Swim - Snorkeling Class 1
6:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
6:00 pm
Jan16 - Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Jan16 - Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
6:00 pm
Jan16 - Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
12:00 am
Charter - Gulf of Mexico Fl - 2 Tank Dive
8:00 am
Classroom / Pool Rental
8:00 am
Jan16 - Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
2:00 pm
Jan19 - Colleen: Intro Mermaid Class Age 7-14
6:00 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
8:00 am
Jan16 - Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
11:00 am
Hudkins: Birthday Party or Event
3:00 pm
Lee: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Deep Water
6:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
5:00 pm
Jan25 - Joe: Fossil Exploration Day
7:30 am
University of Scouting Event
8:00 am
Jan26 - : Scuba - Enriched Air Diver (Nitrox)
2:00 pm
Cain: Birthday Party or Event
5:30 pm
Avonda: Birthday Party or Event
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Deep Water
6:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
9:00 am
Jan30 - Tim: AID - ARC First Aid, CPR, AED (Child & Adult) Blended Learning
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
2:00 pm
Jan30- Tim: AID - PADI Emergency Oxygen Provider
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 am
Wait List: Scuba - Deep Diver
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
3:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 (Ages 6-13)
4:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
4:30 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
5:00 pm
Jan08- Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
5:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Adult)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Jan08 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:30 pm
Private Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
7:00 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 14-Adult)