Scuba Monkey
Dive Center

Blue Lagoon
Aquatic Center

8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
6:00 pm
Feb1: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
12:00 am
Charter - Suwannee Fl 2-Tank Dive
8:00 am
Feb1: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
2:00 pm
Bickmeyer: Birthday Party or Event
6:00 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
8:00 am
Feb1: Scuba - Open Water Class - eLearning
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
2:00 pm
Feb02: Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Open Water
2:00 pm
Feb03-: Scuba - Refresher 1
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Deep Water
6:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
6:00 pm
Feb6- Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Feb6- Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
6:00 pm
Feb6- Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Feb6- Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Feb09 - Bill: Freediving - Freediving Level 1
6:00 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
8:00 am
Feb6- Sandra: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Feb09 - Bill: Freediving - Freediving Level 1
11:00 am
Gordon: Birthday Party or Event
2:00 pm
Feb10-: Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Open Water
2:00 pm
Feb10-: Scuba - Refresher 1
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
10:00 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
10:30 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
11:00 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Deep Water
3:30 pm
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:00 pm
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 - ADULT
5:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 4
5:30 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
10:00 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
10:30 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
11:00 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:30 pm
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:00 pm
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 - ADULT
5:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 4
5:30 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Trip - Bimini Hammerhead Dive / Blue Heron Bridge (Deposit Only)
12:00 am
Charter - Suwannee Fl 2-Tank Dive
8:00 am
Tim: Scuba - Rescue Diver
8:00 am
Trip - Bimini Hammerhead Dive / Blue Heron Bridge (Deposit Only)
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
6:00 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
8:00 am
Tim: Scuba - Rescue Diver
10:00 am
Feb17: Trip - Blue Heron Bridge
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
11:00 am
Trip - Bimini Hammerhead Dive / Blue Heron Bridge (Deposit Only)
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
10:00 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
10:30 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
11:00 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Deep Water
3:30 pm
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:00 pm
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 - ADULT
5:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 4
5:30 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
10:00 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
10:30 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
11:00 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:30 pm
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:00 pm
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
6:00 pm
Feb20: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 - ADULT
5:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 4
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Feb20: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
12:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
6:00 pm
Feb20: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
8:00 am
Feb20: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
6:00 pm
Indoor Spearfishing
8:00 am
Feb20: Scuba - Open Water Classroom
11:00 am
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
2:00 pm
Feb24-: Scuba - Discover Scuba Diving-Open Water
2:00 pm
Feb24-: Scuba - Refresher 1
3:00 pm
OPEN: Birthday Party or Event
4:00 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
10:00 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
10:30 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
11:00 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Deep Water
3:30 pm
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
6:00 pm
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Deep Water
9:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 - ADULT
5:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 4
5:30 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
8:00 am
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
10:00 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
10:30 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 2
11:00 am
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:30 pm
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 3
4:00 pm
Feb11 - Tim: Swim Class - Swimming Level 1 (Ages 6-13)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
8:00 am
Aerobics - HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
9:00 am
Aerobics - Noodle Time!
12:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit
3:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Parent & Child Aquatics Level 1
3:30 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 1
4:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Preschool Aquatics Level 2
4:30 pm
Swim Class - Swimming Level 2 - ADULT
5:00 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 4
5:30 pm
Feb12 - Joe: Swim Class - Swimming Level 3 (Ages 6-13)
6:00 pm
Aerobics - Aqua Fit